Costumer: Difference between revisions
From Payon Stories Wiki
(Initial page creation) |
|||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
===What can I turn into costumes?=== | ===What can I turn into costumes?=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
S-Tier Item Exchange | |||
!Costume | |||
!Zeny Cost | |||
|- | |||
|Angel Wing | |||
|2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Angel Wing Ears | |||
|2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Black Cat Ears | |||
|2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Boy's Cap | |||
|2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Coronet | |||
|2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Crown | |||
|2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Diadem of the High Priestess | |||
|2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Elven Ears | |||
|2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Evil Wings | |||
|2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Evil Wing Ears | |||
|2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Grand Circlet | |||
|2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Mage Hat | |||
|2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Magician Hat | |||
|2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Momoe's Hairband | |||
|2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Racoon Hat | |||
|2,000,000 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+A-Tier Item Exchange | |||
!Costume | |||
!Zeny Cost | |||
|- | |||
|Binoculars | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Bone Helm | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Ancient Queen | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Cowboy Hat | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Deviruchi Hat | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Fashionable Glasses | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Fin Helmet | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Ghost Bandana | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Iron Cain | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Joker Jester | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Kitsune Mask | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Lazy Smokie | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Majestic Goat | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Machoman Sunglasses | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Panda Cap | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Ph.D Hat | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Red Ribbon | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Small Ribbons | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Welding Mask | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" |
Revision as of 20:21, 28 February 2023
Costumer can turn regular gear into costume. Item used during the exchange will be consumed/destroyed.
Where is the costumer?
What can I turn into costumes?
Costume | Zeny Cost |
---|---|
Angel Wing | 2,000,000 |
Angel Wing Ears | 2,000,000 |
Black Cat Ears | 2,000,000 |
Boy's Cap | 2,000,000 |
Coronet | 2,000,000 |
Crown | 2,000,000 |
Diadem of the High Priestess | 2,000,000 |
Elven Ears | 2,000,000 |
Evil Wings | 2,000,000 |
Evil Wing Ears | 2,000,000 |
Grand Circlet | 2,000,000 |
Mage Hat | 2,000,000 |
Magician Hat | 2,000,000 |
Momoe's Hairband | 2,000,000 |
Racoon Hat | 2,000,000 |
Costume | Zeny Cost |
---|---|
Binoculars | 1,000,000 |
Bone Helm | 1,000,000 |
Ancient Queen | 1,000,000 |
Cowboy Hat | 1,000,000 |
Deviruchi Hat | 1,000,000 |
Fashionable Glasses | 1,000,000 |
Fin Helmet | 1,000,000 |
Ghost Bandana | 1,000,000 |
Iron Cain | 1,000,000 |
Joker Jester | 1,000,000 |
Kitsune Mask | 1,000,000 |
Lazy Smokie | 1,000,000 |
Majestic Goat | 1,000,000 |
Machoman Sunglasses | 1,000,000 |
Panda Cap | 1,000,000 |
Ph.D Hat | 1,000,000 |
Red Ribbon | 1,000,000 |
Small Ribbons | 1,000,000 |
Welding Mask | 1,000,000 |
Costume | Zeny Cost |
---|---|
Apple of Archer | 500,000 |
Big Ribbon | 500,000 |
Blue Fish | 500,000 |
Blush | 500,000 |
Bunny Band | 500,000 |
Cigarette | 500,000 |
Crunch Toast | 500,000 |
Decorative Mushroom | 500,000 |
Gas Mask | 500,000 |
Goggles | 500,000 |
Halo | 500,000 |
Monocle | 500,000 |
Pipe | 500,000 |
Romantic Leaf | 500,000 |
Smokie Leaf | 500,000 |
Tiara | 500,000 |
Western Grace | 500,000 |
Wizard Hat | 500,000 |
Costume | Zeny Cost |
---|---|
Angry Snarl | 200,000 |
Baby Pacifier | 200,000 |
Diver Goggles | 200,000 |
Gangster Mask | 200,000 |
Geek Glasses | 200,000 |
Grandpa Beard | 200,000 |
Helmet | 200,000 |
Mr. Smile | 200,000 |
Orc Helm | 200,000 |
Oxygen Mask | 200,000 |
Romantic Leaf | 200,000 |
Spiky Band | 200,000 |
Unicorn Horn | 200,000 |