Costumer: Difference between revisions
From Payon Stories Wiki
(B-Tier: Romantic Leaf -> Romantic Flower, seems to be a typo as the Romantic Leaf is in C-Tier) |
(→What can I turn into costumes?: updated according to the patch) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grand Circlet | |Grand Circlet | ||
|2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Hat of the Sun God | |||
|2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Helmet of Orc Hero | |||
|2,000,000 | |2,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 48: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Magician Hat | |Magician Hat | ||
|2,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Majestic Goat | |||
|2,000,000 | |2,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 60: | Line 69: | ||
!Costume | !Costume | ||
!Zeny Cost | !Zeny Cost | ||
|- | |||
|Beanie | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Binoculars | |Binoculars | ||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Blinker | |||
|1,000,000 | |1,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 67: | Line 82: | ||
|1,000,000 | |1,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ancient Queen | |Crown of Ancient Queen | ||
|1,000,000 | |1,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cowboy Hat | |Cowboy Hat | ||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Decorative Golden Bell | |||
|1,000,000 | |1,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Deviruchi Hat | |Deviruchi Hat | ||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Drooping Cat | |||
|1,000,000 | |1,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 82: | Line 103: | ||
|1,000,000 | |1,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Galapago Cap | ||
|1,000,000 | |1,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ghost Bandana | ||
|1,000,000 | |1,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 97: | Line 118: | ||
|1,000,000 | |1,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Machoman Sunglasses | ||
|1,000,000 | |1,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Romantic Gent | ||
|1,000,000 | |1,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 113: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Small Ribbons | |Small Ribbons | ||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Spiky Band | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Sunday Hat | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Sunglasses | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Sweet Gent | |||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Teddybear Hat | |||
|1,000,000 | |1,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Welding Mask | |Welding Mask | ||
|1,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Western Grace | |||
|1,000,000 | |1,000,000 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 123: | Line 162: | ||
!Costume | !Costume | ||
!Zeny Cost | !Zeny Cost | ||
|- | |||
|Antlers | |||
|500,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Apple of Archer | |Apple of Archer | ||
|500,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Bao Bao | |||
|500,000 | |500,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 140: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cigarette | |Cigarette | ||
|500,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Crescent Hairpin | |||
|500,000 | |500,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 146: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Decorative Mushroom | |Decorative Mushroom | ||
|500,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Doctor Band | |||
|500,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Ear Muffs | |||
|500,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Feather Bonnet | |||
|500,000 | |500,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 151: | Line 208: | ||
|500,000 | |500,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Halo | ||
|500,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Headset | |||
|500,000 | |500,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Indian Fillet | ||
|500,000 | |500,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 161: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pipe | |Pipe | ||
|500,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Puppy Headband | |||
|500,000 | |500,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 169: | Line 232: | ||
|500,000 | |500,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sombrero | ||
|500,000 | |500,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tiara | ||
|500,000 | |500,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 187: | Line 250: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Baby Pacifier | |Baby Pacifier | ||
|200,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Chef Hat | |||
|200,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Clown Nose | |||
|200,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Diving Goggles | |||
|200,000 | |200,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Diver Goggles | |Diver Goggles | ||
|200,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Egg Shell | |||
|200,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Flu Mask | |||
|200,000 | |200,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 199: | Line 277: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grandpa Beard | |Grandpa Beard | ||
|200,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Green Feeler | |||
|200,000 | |200,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Helmet | |Helmet | ||
|200,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Iron Cain | |||
|200,000 | |200,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 211: | Line 295: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Oxygen Mask | |Oxygen Mask | ||
|200,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Pretend Murdered | |||
|200,000 | |200,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 216: | Line 303: | ||
|200,000 | |200,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ribbon | ||
|200,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Sakkat | |||
|200,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Stop Post | |||
|200,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Sunflower | |||
|200,000 | |200,000 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:15, 29 July 2023
Costumer can turn regular gear into costume. Item used during the exchange will be consumed/destroyed.
Where is the costumer?
What can I turn into costumes?
Costume | Zeny Cost |
---|---|
Angel Wing | 2,000,000 |
Angel Wing Ears | 2,000,000 |
Black Cat Ears | 2,000,000 |
Boy's Cap | 2,000,000 |
Coronet | 2,000,000 |
Crown | 2,000,000 |
Diadem of the High Priestess | 2,000,000 |
Elven Ears | 2,000,000 |
Evil Wings | 2,000,000 |
Evil Wing Ears | 2,000,000 |
Grand Circlet | 2,000,000 |
Hat of the Sun God | 2,000,000 |
Helmet of Orc Hero | 2,000,000 |
Mage Hat | 2,000,000 |
Magician Hat | 2,000,000 |
Majestic Goat | 2,000,000 |
Momoe's Hairband | 2,000,000 |
Racoon Hat | 2,000,000 |
Costume | Zeny Cost |
---|---|
Beanie | 1,000,000 |
Binoculars | 1,000,000 |
Blinker | 1,000,000 |
Bone Helm | 1,000,000 |
Crown of Ancient Queen | 1,000,000 |
Cowboy Hat | 1,000,000 |
Decorative Golden Bell | 1,000,000 |
Deviruchi Hat | 1,000,000 |
Drooping Cat | 1,000,000 |
Fashionable Glasses | 1,000,000 |
Fin Helmet | 1,000,000 |
Galapago Cap | 1,000,000 |
Ghost Bandana | 1,000,000 |
Joker Jester | 1,000,000 |
Kitsune Mask | 1,000,000 |
Lazy Smokie | 1,000,000 |
Machoman Sunglasses | 1,000,000 |
Romantic Gent | 1,000,000 |
Panda Cap | 1,000,000 |
Ph.D Hat | 1,000,000 |
Red Ribbon | 1,000,000 |
Small Ribbons | 1,000,000 |
Spiky Band | 1,000,000 |
Sunday Hat | 1,000,000 |
Sunglasses | 1,000,000 |
Sweet Gent | 1,000,000 |
Teddybear Hat | 1,000,000 |
Welding Mask | 1,000,000 |
Western Grace | 1,000,000 |
Costume | Zeny Cost |
---|---|
Antlers | 500,000 |
Apple of Archer | 500,000 |
Bao Bao | 500,000 |
Big Ribbon | 500,000 |
Blue Fish | 500,000 |
Blush | 500,000 |
Bunny Band | 500,000 |
Cigarette | 500,000 |
Crescent Hairpin | 500,000 |
Crunch Toast | 500,000 |
Decorative Mushroom | 500,000 |
Doctor Band | 500,000 |
Ear Muffs | 500,000 |
Feather Bonnet | 500,000 |
Gas Mask | 500,000 |
Halo | 500,000 |
Headset | 500,000 |
Indian Fillet | 500,000 |
Monocle | 500,000 |
Pipe | 500,000 |
Puppy Headband | 500,000 |
Romantic Flower | 500,000 |
Smokie Leaf | 500,000 |
Sombrero | 500,000 |
Tiara | 500,000 |
Wizard Hat | 500,000 |
Costume | Zeny Cost |
---|---|
Angry Snarl | 200,000 |
Baby Pacifier | 200,000 |
Chef Hat | 200,000 |
Clown Nose | 200,000 |
Diving Goggles | 200,000 |
Diver Goggles | 200,000 |
Egg Shell | 200,000 |
Flu Mask | 200,000 |
Gangster Mask | 200,000 |
Geek Glasses | 200,000 |
Grandpa Beard | 200,000 |
Green Feeler | 200,000 |
Helmet | 200,000 |
Iron Cain | 200,000 |
Mr. Smile | 200,000 |
Orc Helm | 200,000 |
Oxygen Mask | 200,000 |
Pretend Murdered | 200,000 |
Romantic Leaf | 200,000 |
Ribbon | 200,000 |
Sakkat | 200,000 |
Stop Post | 200,000 |
Sunflower | 200,000 |
Unicorn Horn | 200,000 |
Invisible Costumes
Invisible costumes can be purchases at Glasses and Glamours merchant at Payon (133, 120)